Axiom Mellanox MC2210411-SR4L Compatible - QSFP+ transceiver module - 40 Gigabit LAN

Category: Channel converter
  $163.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 


Product Id: 35676049

Description: Axiom Mellanox MC2210411-SR4L Compatible - QSFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Mellanox MC2210411-SR4L) - 40 Gigabit LAN - 40GBase-SR4L - MPO multi-mode - up to 30 m - 850 nm

Mfr Part #: MC2210411-SR4L-AX

MSRP: $191.00