Axiom Juniper SFP-FE20KT13R15 Compatible - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - 100Mb LAN

Category: Channel converter
  $226.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Channel converter by Axiom Memory Solutions >>


Product Id: 35658377

Description: Axiom Juniper SFP-FE20KT13R15 Compatible - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Juniper SFP-FE20KT13R15) - 100Mb LAN - 100Base-BX20-U - LC single-mode - up to 20 km - 1310 (TX) / 1550 (RX) nm

Mfr Part #: SFP-FE20KT13R15-AX

MSRP: $265.00