12 F 50/125 M OM4 MULTIMODE, MPO NON-PINNED - MPO NON-PINNED, 2 METERS, NO/NO, REVERSED (METHOD B), INDOOR,PLENUM,...

Category: Network h/w components and accessories
  $309.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 


Product Id: 35657780

Description: 12 F 50/125 M OM4 MULTIMODE, MPO NON-PINNED - MPO NON-PINNED, 2 METERS, NO/NO, REVERSED (METHOD B), INDOOR,PLENUM, CIRCULAR, NON ARMORED, PULL GRIP-NONE AQUA, LANSCAPE PRETIUM, JUMPER FIBER OPTIC CABLE ASSEMBLY

Mfr Part #: J757512QE8