AddOn - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - 4Gb Fibre Channel - TAA Compliant

Category: Channel converter
  $733.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Channel converter by AddOn >>


Product Id: 35618934

Description: AddOn - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - 4Gb Fibre Channel - Fibre Channel, CWDM - LC single-mode - up to 40 km - 1470 nm - TAA Compliant

Mfr Part #: XBR-SFP4G1470-40-AO

MSRP: $1,190.00