AddOn - SFP+ transceiver module - 8Gb Fibre Channel - TAA Compliant

Category: Channel converter
  $3,581.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 


Product Id: 35618900

Description: AddOn - SFP+ transceiver module - 8Gb Fibre Channel - Fibre Channel, DWDM - LC single-mode - up to 40 km - channel: 47 - 1539.77 nm - TAA Compliant

Mfr Part #: SFP-8GB-DW47-40-AO

MSRP: $4,876.00