AddOn - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE - TAA Compliant

Category: Channel converter
  $290.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 


Product Id: 35618807

Description: AddOn - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Alcatel-Lucent Nokia 3HE00070AH) - GigE - 1000Base-CWDM - LC single-mode - up to 60 km - 1610 nm - TAA Compliant

Mfr Part #: 3HE00070AH-AO

MSRP: $468.00