AddOn - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE - TAA Compliant

Category: Channel converter
  $287.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Channel converter by AddOn >>


Product Id: 35618647

Description: AddOn - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Ciena XCVR-080D53) - GigE - 1000Base-CWDM - LC single-mode - up to 80 km - 1530 nm - TAA Compliant

Mfr Part #: XCVR-080D53-AO

MSRP: $470.00