AddOn - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - 4Gb Fibre Channel - TAA Compliant

Category: Channel converter
  $866.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 


Product Id: 35618642

Description: AddOn - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Brocade XBR-SFP4G1550-80) - 4Gb Fibre Channel - Fibre Channel, CWDM - LC single-mode - up to 80 km - 1550 nm - TAA Compliant

Mfr Part #: XBR-SFP4G1550-80-AO

MSRP: $1,400.00