AddOn - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - 4Gb Fibre Channel - TAA Compliant

Category: Channel converter
  $2,412.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 


Product Id: 35618627

Description: AddOn - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Arris TKD4580-51-PI) - 4Gb Fibre Channel - Fibre Channel, DWDM - LC single-mode - up to 80 km - channel: 51 - 1536.61 nm - TAA Compliant

Mfr Part #: TKD4580-51-PI-AO

MSRP: $3,900.00