ADDON MSA & TAA COMPLIANT XCVR 1G-DWDM LC 1534.25NM 120KM SMF SFP

Category: Transceivers
  $3,272.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Transceivers by AddOn >>


Product Id: 35618550

Description: ADDON MSA & TAA COMPLIANT XCVR 1G-DWDM LC 1534.25NM 120KM SMF SFP

Mfr Part #: SFP-1GB-DW54-120-AO

MSRP: $4,666.23