AddOn - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE - TAA Compliant

Category: Channel converter
  $3,338.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 


Product Id: 35618549

Description: AddOn - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE - 1000Base-DWDM - LC single-mode - up to 120 km - channel: 53 - 1535.04 nm - TAA Compliant

Mfr Part #: SFP-1GB-DW53-120-AO

MSRP: $4,545.43