AddOn - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE - TAA Compliant

Category: Channel converter
  $308.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Channel converter by AddOn >>


Product Id: 35618500

Description: AddOn - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: HP J4860C-CW47) - GigE - 1000Base-CWDM - LC single-mode - up to 80 km - 1470 nm - TAA Compliant - for HPE 1700, 93XX, E2520, Switch XL 10/100/1000; HPE Aruba 2530, 2930F 24, 2930F 48, 5406

Mfr Part #: J4860C-CW47-AO

MSRP: $500.00