AddOn - XFP transceiver module - 10 GigE - TAA Compliant

Category: Channel converter
  $4,759.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Channel converter by AddOn >>


Product Id: 35618483

Description: AddOn - XFP transceiver module (equivalent to: Juniper EX-XFP-10GE-LR40-1290) - 10 GigE - 10GBase-CWDM - LC single-mode - up to 40 km - 1290 nm - TAA Compliant

Mfr Part #: EX-XFP-10GE-LR40-1290-AO

MSRP: $8,374.00