AddOn - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE - TAA Compliant

Category: Channel converter
  $2,367.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 


Product Id: 35618471

Description: AddOn - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Juniper EX-SFP-1GE-LH-52.52) - GigE - 1000Base-DWDM - LC single-mode - up to 80 km - 1552.52 nm - TAA Compliant

Mfr Part #: EX-SFP-1GE-LH-52.52-AO

MSRP: $4,134.00