AddOn - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE - TAA Compliant

Category: Channel converter
  $2,347.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Channel converter by AddOn >>


Product Id: 35618453

Description: AddOn - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE - 1000Base-DWDM - LC single-mode - up to 80 km - channel: 49 - 1538.19 nm - TAA Compliant - for Juniper EX 3200; 4200

Mfr Part #: EX-SFP-1GE-LH-38.19-AO

MSRP: $4,134.00