AddOn - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE - TAA Compliant

Category: Channel converter
  $3,310.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Channel converter by AddOn >>


Product Id: 35618387

Description: AddOn - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Cisco DWDM-SFP-3033) - GigE - 1000Base-DWDM - LC single-mode - up to 120 km - 1530.33 nm - TAA Compliant

Mfr Part #: DWDM-SFP-3033-120-AO

MSRP: $4,662.82