AddOn - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE - TAA Compliant

Category: Channel converter
  $370.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Channel converter by AddOn >>


Product Id: 35618328

Description: AddOn - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Alcatel-Lucent Nokia 3HE00070CG) - GigE - 1000Base-CWDM - LC single-mode - up to 120 km - 1590 nm - TAA Compliant

Mfr Part #: 3HE00070CG-AO

MSRP: $600.00