AddOn - XFP transceiver module - 10 GigE - TAA Compliant

Category: Channel converter
  $4,433.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Channel converter by AddOn >>


Product Id: 35618313

Description: AddOn - XFP transceiver module (equivalent to: ADVA 1061701692) - 10 GigE - 10GBase-CWDM - LC single-mode - up to 40 km - 1490 nm - TAA Compliant

Mfr Part #: 1061701692-AO

MSRP: $7,200.00