AddOn - XFP transceiver module - 10 GigE - TAA Compliant

Category: Channel converter
  $4,885.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 


Product Id: 35618308

Description: AddOn - XFP transceiver module (equivalent to: ADVA 1061701495) - 10 GigE - 10GBase-CWDM - LC single-mode - up to 80 km - 1550 nm - TAA Compliant

Mfr Part #: 1061701495-AO

MSRP: $7,900.00