AddOn - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - 100Mb LAN - TAA Compliant

Category: Channel converter
  $69.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 


Product Id: 35605945

Description: AddOn - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Ciena XCVR-040X31) - 100Mb LAN - 100Base-LX - LC single-mode - up to 10 km - 1310 nm - TAA Compliant

Mfr Part #: XCVR-040X31-AO

MSRP: $110.00