AddOn - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - 100Mb LAN - TAA Compliant

Category: Channel converter
  $167.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Channel converter by AddOn >>


Product Id: 35605943

Description: AddOn - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Ciena XCVR-040R31) - 100Mb LAN - 100Base-BX - LC single-mode - up to 40 km - 1550 (TX) / 1310 (RX) nm - TAA Compliant

Mfr Part #: XCVR-040R31-AO

MSRP: $270.00