AddOn - SFP+ transceiver module - 10 GigE

Category: Channel converter
  $465.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Channel converter by AddOn >>


Product Id: 35605915

Description: AddOn - SFP+ transceiver module - 10 GigE - 10GBase-BX-D - LC single-mode - up to 20 km - 1330 (TX) / 1270 (RX) nm

Mfr Part #: SFP-10GB-BX-D-20-AO

MSRP: $780.00