AddOn - QSFP+ transceiver module - 40 Gigabit LAN - TAA Compliant

Category: Channel converter
  $1,930.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 


Product Id: 35605895

Description: AddOn - QSFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Dell QSFP-40G-SM4) - 40 Gigabit LAN - 40GBASE-SR4 - LC multi-mode - up to 350 m - 850 nm - TAA Compliant

Mfr Part #: QSFP-40G-SM4-DE-AO

MSRP: $3,120.00