AddOn - SFP+ transceiver module - 16Gb Fibre Channel (SW)

Category: Channel converter
  $283.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Channel converter by AddOn >>


Product Id: 35605859

Description: AddOn - SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: HP E7Y09A) - 16Gb Fibre Channel (SW) - Fibre Channel - LC multi-mode - up to 300 m - 850 nm

Mfr Part #: E7Y09A-AO

MSRP: $450.00