AddOn - SFP+ transceiver module - 16Gb Fibre Channel (LW) - TAA Compliant

Category: Channel converter
  $1,447.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Channel converter by AddOn >>


Product Id: 35605823

Description: AddOn - SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: IBM 98Y5511) - 16Gb Fibre Channel (LW) - Fibre Channel - LC single-mode - up to 25 km - 1310 nm - TAA Compliant

Mfr Part #: 98Y5511-AO

MSRP: $2,350.00