AddOn - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - 100Mb LAN - TAA Compliant

Category: Channel converter
  $51.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Channel converter by AddOn >>


Product Id: 35602122

Description: AddOn - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Avaya/Nortel AA1419081-E6) - 100Mb LAN - 100Base-LX - LC single-mode - up to 10 km - 1310 nm - TAA Compliant - for Avaya Ethernet Routing Switch 4524, 4526, 4548, 4550, 4826, 4850

Mfr Part #: AA1419081-E6-AO

MSRP: $80.00