Axiom M-FAST-SFP-LH/LC-AX - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - 100Mb LAN

Category: Channel converter
  $1,433.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Channel converter by Axiom Memory Solutions >>


Product Id: 35594381

Description: Axiom M-FAST-SFP-LH/LC-AX - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Hirschmann M-FAST SFP-LH/LC) - 100Mb LAN - 100Base-FX - LC single-mode - up to 100 km - 1550 nm

Mfr Part #: M-FAST-SFP-LH/LC-AX

MSRP: $1,685.00