Tripp Lite LC to LC Multimode Duplex Fiber Optics Patch Cable, 5 Meter - 100Gb, 50/125, OM5, LC/LC, Lime Green - patch …

Category: Network cable
  $36.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 


Product Id: 35589725

Description: Tripp Lite LC to LC Multimode Duplex Fiber Optics Patch Cable, 5 Meter - 100Gb, 50/125, OM5, LC/LC, Lime Green - Patch cable - LC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 5 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - IEEE 802.3ae/OM5 - lime green

Mfr Part #: N820-05M-OM5

MSRP: $47.90