Axiom Juniper JNP-1G-SX-8PACK Compatible - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE

Category: Channel converter
  $469.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Channel converter by Axiom Memory Solutions >>


Product Id: 35579446

Description: Axiom Juniper JNP-1G-SX-8PACK Compatible - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Juniper JNP-1G-SX-8PACK) - GigE - 1000Base-SX - LC multi-mode - up to 550 m - 850 nm (pack of 8) - for Juniper QFX Series QFX5100-24Q, QFX5100-48S, QFX5100-48T, QFX5100-96S

Mfr Part #: JNP-1G-SX-8PACK-AX

MSRP: $551.00