Axiom - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE

Category: Channel converter
  $186.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Channel converter by Axiom Memory Solutions >>


Product Id: 35574647

Description: Axiom - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Juniper SFP-GE10KT15R13) - GigE - 1000Base-BX-D - LC single-mode - up to 10 km - 1550 (TX) / 1310 (RX) nm

Mfr Part #: SFP-GE10KT15R13-AX

MSRP: $218.00