Axiom MOXA SFP-1GEZXLC-120 Compatible - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE

Category: Channel converter
  $171.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 


Product Id: 35574645

Description: Axiom MOXA SFP-1GEZXLC-120 Compatible - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: MOXA SFP-1GEZXLC120) - GigE - 1000Base-EZX - LC single-mode - up to 120 km - 1550 nm

Mfr Part #: SFP-1GEZXLC-120-AX

MSRP: $200.00