Axiom Hirschmann M-SFP-MX/LC EEC Compatible - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE

Category: Channel converter
  $70.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Channel converter by Axiom Memory Solutions >>


Product Id: 35574638

Description: Axiom Hirschmann M-SFP-MX/LC EEC Compatible - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Hirschmann M-SFP-MX/LC EEC) - GigE - 1000Base-MX - LC multi-mode - up to 2 km - 1310 nm

Mfr Part #: M-SFP-MX/LC-EEC-AX

MSRP: $82.00