AddOn - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE - TAA Compliant

Category: Channel converter
  $228.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Channel converter by AddOn >>


Product Id: 35571520

Description: AddOn - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Dell SFP-1G-BX40-D) - GigE - 1000Base-BX-D - LC single-mode - up to 40 km - 1490 (TX) / 1310 (RX) nm - TAA Compliant

Mfr Part #: SFP-1G-BX40-D-DE-AO

MSRP: $370.00