Axiom Cisco GLC-EX-SMD-RGD= Compatible - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE

Category: Channel converter
  $707.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 


Product Id: 35566396

Description: Axiom Cisco GLC-EX-SMD-RGD= Compatible - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Cisco GLC-EX-SMD-RGD=) - GigE - 1000Base-EX - LC single-mode - up to 40 km - 1310 nm

Mfr Part #: GLC-EX-SMD-RGD-AX

MSRP: $831.00