AddOn - SFP+ transceiver module - 10 GigE - TAA Compliant

Category: Channel converter
  $893.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Channel converter by AddOn >>


Product Id: 35560256

Description: AddOn - SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: HP C8R25B) - 10 GigE - 10GBase-SW - LC multi-mode - up to 300 m - 850 nm - TAA Compliant (pack of 4)

Mfr Part #: C8R25B-AO

MSRP: $1,450.00