Axiom MGBIC-BX80-D-AX - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE

Category: Channel converter
  $396.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Channel converter by Axiom Memory Solutions >>


Product Id: 35537404

Description: Axiom MGBIC-BX80-D-AX - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Enterasys MGBIC-BX80-D) - GigE - 1000Base-BX80-D - LC single-mode - up to 80 km - 1310 (RX) / 1490 (TX) nm

Mfr Part #: MGBIC-BX80-D-AX

MSRP: $465.00