Axiom Sophos ITFZTCHLR Compatible - SFP+ transceiver module - 10 GigE

Category: Channel converter
  $314.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 


Product Id: 35537401

Description: Axiom Sophos ITFZTCHLR Compatible - SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Sophos ITFZTCHLR) - 10 GigE - 10GBase-LR - LC single-mode - up to 10 km - 1310 nm

Mfr Part #: ITFZTCHLR-AX

MSRP: $369.00