Axiom SRX-SFPP-10G-LR-AX - SFP+ transceiver module - 10 GigE

Category: Channel converter
  $521.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Channel converter by Axiom Memory Solutions >>


Product Id: 35504768

Description: Axiom Juniper SRX-SFPP-10G-LR Compatible - SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Juniper SRX-SFPP-10G-LR) - 10 GigE - 10GBase-LR - LC single-mode - up to 10 km - 1310 nm - for Juniper Networks SRX3400 Services Gateway Base, SRX3600

Mfr Part #: SRX-SFPP-10G-LR-AX

MSRP: $612.00