Axiom Juniper QFX-SFP-10GE-USR Compatible - SFP+ transceiver module - 10 GigE

Category: Channel converter
  $229.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 


Product Id: 35504761

Description: Axiom Juniper QFX-SFP-10GE-USR Compatible - SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Juniper QFX-SFP-10GE-USR) - 10 GigE - 10GBase-USR - LC multi-mode - up to 100 m - 850 nm - for Juniper QFX Series QFX3500 Switch

Mfr Part #: QFX-SFP-10GE-USR-AX

MSRP: $269.00