Axiom Juniper JNP-10G-SR-8PACK Compatible - SFP+ transceiver module - 10 GigE

Category: Channel converter
  $1,521.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 


Product Id: 35504754

Description: Axiom Juniper JNP-10G-SR-8PACK Compatible - SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Juniper JNP-10G-SR-8PACK) - 10 GigE - 10GBase-SR - LC multi-mode - up to 300 m - 850 nm (pack of 8)

Mfr Part #: JNP-10G-SR-8PACK-AX

MSRP: $1,788.00