Axiom Juniper EX-SFP-10GE-USR Compatible - SFP+ transceiver module - 10 GigE

Category: Channel converter
  $228.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Channel converter by Axiom Memory Solutions >>


Product Id: 35501132

Description: Axiom Juniper EX-SFP-10GE-USR Compatible - SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Juniper EX-SFP-10GE-USR) - 10 GigE - 10GBase-USR - LC multi-mode - up to 100 m - 850 nm - for Juniper EX Series EX4550, EX4550-32T

Mfr Part #: EX-SFP-10GE-USR-AX

MSRP: $268.00