Axiom Fortinet FG-TRAN-SFP+SR Compatible - SFP+ transceiver module - 10 GigE

Category: Channel converter
  $72.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 


Product Id: 35489339

Description: Axiom Fortinet FG-TRAN-SFP+SR Compatible - SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Fortinet FG-TRAN-SFP+SR) - 10 GigE - 10GBase-SR - LC multi-mode - up to 300 m - 850 nm

Mfr Part #: FG-TRAN-SFP+SR-AX

MSRP: $85.00