Axiom Cisco CFP2-100G-LR4= Compatible - CFP2 transceiver module - 100 Gigabit Ethernet

Category: Channel converter
  $13,357.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 


Product Id: 35485112

Description: Axiom Cisco CFP2-100G-LR4= Compatible - CFP2 transceiver module (equivalent to: Cisco CFP2-100G-LR4) - 100 Gigabit Ethernet - 100GBase-LR4 - LC single-mode - up to 10 km - 1295.6 nm / 1300.1 nm / 1304.6 nm / 1309.1 nm

Mfr Part #: CFP2-100G-LR4-AX

MSRP: $15,708.00