Axiom Aruba SFP-10GE-LR-AR Compatible - SFP+ transceiver module - 10 GigE

Category: Channel converter
  $334.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Channel converter by Axiom Memory Solutions >>


Product Id: 35482849

Description: Axiom Aruba SFP-10GE-LR-AR Compatible - SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Aruba SFP-10GE-LR-AR) - 10 GigE - 10GBase-LR - LC single-mode - up to 10 km - 1310 nm

Mfr Part #: SFP-10GE-LR-AR-AX

MSRP: $392.00