StarTech.com 2m 6ft MPO / MTP to LC Breakout Cable - Push/Pull Tab - Plenum - breakout cable - 2 m - aqua

Category: Network cable
  $208.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Network cable by StarTech.com >>


Product Id: 35327585

Description: StarTech.com 2m 6ft MPO / MTP to LC Breakout Cable - Push/Pull Tab - Plenum - Breakout cable - MTP/MPO multi-mode (F) push/pull to LC multi-mode (M) push/pull - 2 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - plenum - aqua

Mfr Part #: MPO8LCPL2M

MSRP: $225.99