AddOn patch cable - 0.3 m - yellow

Category: Network cable
  $38.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 


Product Id: 35277646

Description: AddOn - Patch cable - LC single-mode (M) to LC single-mode (M) - 0.3 m - fiber optic - 9 / 125 micron - OS1 - plenum - yellow

Mfr Part #: ADD-LC-LC-0.3M9SMF

MSRP: $56.20