Add to Company Favorites
Add to My Favorites

AddOn - Patch cable - LC single-mode (M) to LC single-mode (M)


MSRP$56.25
Login for Price
AddOn patch cable - 0.3 m - yellow

Mfr Part #:
Copied To Clipboard
 Click To Copy
SHI Part #:
Copied To Clipboard
 Click To Copy
Quick Details
  • 0.3 m
  • fiber optic
  • duplex
  • 9 / 125 micron
  • OS1
AddOn - Patch cable - LC single-mode (M) to LC single-mode (M)
  • 0.3 m
  • fiber optic
  • duplex
  • 9 / 125 micron
  • OS1
  • plenum
  • yellow
  Additional Details
MSRP: $56.25
Mfr Part #: ADD-LC-LC-0.3M9SMF
SHI Part #: 35277646
Category: Network cable
UNSPSC: 26121609
Manufacturer: AddOn Networks
Product Type: Hardware
Product Line: AddOn
General Information
CategoryNetwork cable
DescriptionAddOn - Patch cable - LC single-mode (M) to LC single-mode (M) - 0.3 m - fiber optic - duplex - 9 / 125 micron - OS1 - plenum - yellow
ManufacturerAddOn Networks
MSRP$56.25
UNSPSC26121609
Main Specifications
Header / BrandAddOn
Left Connector TypeLC single-mode
Length30 cm
Miscellaneous / Product ColorYellow
Network Cable TypePatch cable
Packaged Quantity1
Right Connector TypeLC single-mode
Service & Support / TypeLimited lifetime warranty
Connectivity
Connector2 x LC single-mode - male
Connector (Second End)2 x LC single-mode - male
General
ColorYellow
Core / Cladding Diameter9 / 125 micron
FeaturesPlenum
Fiber Qty2
Length0.3 m
Network Cable TypePatch cable - OS1
TechnologyDuplex fiber optic
Type of Fiber OpticsSinglemode
Manufacturer Warranty
Service & SupportLimited lifetime warranty