Axiom SC-ST Multimode Duplex OM3 50/125 Fiber Optic Cable - 25m - Aqua - network cable - 25 m - aqua - TAA Compliant

Category: Fiber optic cable
  $109.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Fiber optic cable by Axiom Memory Solutions >>


Product Id: 35267181

Description: Axiom SC-ST Multimode Duplex OM3 50/125 Fiber Optic Cable - 25m - Aqua - Network cable - SC multi-mode (M) to ST multi-mode (M) - 25 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - halogen-free - aqua - TAA Compliant

Mfr Part #: AXG96063

MSRP: $258.00