AddOn - SFP+ transceiver module - 10 GigE - TAA Compliant

Category: Channel converter
  $928.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 


Product Id: 35263932

Description: AddOn - SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Alcatel-Lucent 3HE09328AA) - 10 GigE - 10GBase-ER - LC single-mode - up to 40 km - 1550 nm - TAA Compliant

Mfr Part #: 3HE09328AA-AO

MSRP: $1,500.00