Axiom LC-LC Multimode Duplex OM3 50/125 Fiber Optic Cable - 60m - Aqua - network cable - 60 m - aqua - TAA Compliant

Category: Fiber optic cable
  $181.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Fiber optic cable by Axiom Memory Solutions >>


Product Id: 35240481

Description: Axiom LC-LC Multimode Duplex OM3 50/125 Fiber Optic Cable - 60m - Aqua - Network cable - LC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 60 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - aqua - TAA Compliant

Mfr Part #: AXG96869

MSRP: $428.00