AddOn - SFP+ transceiver module - 8Gb Fibre Channel

Category: Channel converter
  $3,707.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Channel converter by AddOn >>


Product Id: 35213893

Description: AddOn - SFP+ transceiver module - 8Gb Fibre Channel - Fibre Channel, DWDM - LC single-mode - up to 40 km - channel: 25 - 1557.36 nm

Mfr Part #: SFP-8GB-DW25-40-AO

MSRP: $4,955.52